Лоты всех компаний
5566
лотов
1919 Very Late Usage of Bilingual (Russian, French) P.O.W. Postcard from Krasnoyarsk, to Budapest, Hungary. KRASNOYARSK Censorship: violet/black-violet rectangle (33x25mm), reading
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1910 'Nizhny-Rybinsk Parohod N3' Steamship mail postcard to (Mandrovsky В-IVж-2)
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'Peter let's have some fun' WWI European Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Europe
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917 Bilingual (Russian, French) P.O.W. Postcards printed in Petrograd, from Urzhum, Viatka to Krakau, Galacia, Austria. SARAPUL Censorship: blue rectangle (55 x 20 mm) reading in 3 lines
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 DREBACH Local Issue 12pf - 60pf on piece, Germany, Overprint on Hitler's head (Commemorative Cancellation)
Окт 15
$4
3
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1915 Bilingual (Russian, French) P.O.W. Postcard printed in Moscow, from Semipalatinsk to Vienna, Austria. OMSK Censorship: Red 3 line circle (34 mm) reading, outside to centre
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 BAD GOTTLEUBA Local Issue 6pf Postal Stationery Postcard, Germany, Overprint on Hitler's head (Canceled)
Окт 15
$2
3
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1911 'Batum-Odessa 'б' Parohod' Steamship mail postcard to Petersburg
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'The Krueppel-Antante' WWI European Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Europe
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917 Bilingual (Russian, French) P.O.W. Postcard printed in Samara, from Samara to Wisniowa, Galacia, Austria. SAMARA Censorship: violet rectangle (57 x 18 mm) reading in 3 lines
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 SCHNEEBERG Local Issue 3pf - 60pf on pieces, Germany, Overprint on Hitler's head (Commemorative Cancellation)
Окт 15
$3
3
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1916 Bilingual (Russian, French) P.O.W. Postcard printed for Petropavlovsk, Akmolinsk Province, Siberia, Russia, postmarked Petropavlovsk, Akmolinsk to Hora Kutna, Cechy, Austria. PETROPAVLOVSK Censorship: violet/violet-black 3 line circle (32 mm) reading
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 (27 Jul) MEISSEN Local Issue 6pf - 12pf, Germany, Overprint on Hitler's head, Registered Cover from Meissen to Dresden (Mi. 32 - 34, 42 A, 45 A, 47 A, 49 A - 50 A, CV $230)
Окт 15
$14
3
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
'Batum-Odessa Mail Boat' Steamship mail postcard to England
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'Sneak patrol' WWI European Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Europe
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1915 Russian Postal Card (3 Kop.) used as P.O.W. Card from Simbirsk, with Moscow Transit Cancel to Lemberg (Lwow), Galacia, Austria; under Russian Occupation at the Time, Russian Reserve Field Post Office 114. SIMBIRSK
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 FREDERSDORF Local Issue 6pf - 50pf on piece, Germany, Official Stamps (Canceled)
Окт 15
$3
3
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 MEERANE Local Issue 1RM - 5RM on pieces, Germany, Overprint on Hitler's head (Canceled)
Окт 15
$12
12
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914 'Nizhny-Astrakhan 'ж' Parohod' Steamship mail postcard to Moscow (Mandrovsky В-IVа-1)
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'How nice it would be in the arm' WWI European Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Europe
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1916 Russian Postal Card (3 Kop.) used from Kamnishov to Prisoner of War in P.O.W. Camp, Inczersk, Germany. EKATERINBURG Censorship: violet rectanglу (55 x 17 mm) reading in 3 lines
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 HINTERHERMSDORF Local Issue 3pf - 10pf on piece, Germany, Overprint on Hitler's head (Commemorative Cancellation)
Окт 15
$4
3
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 (6 Jun) BAD WEISSER HIRSCH Local Issue 5pf - 8pf, Germany, Overprint on Hitler's head, Cover from Bad Weisser Hirsch to Dresden
Окт 15
$3
3
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1910 'Astrakhan-Kazan Parohod 5' Steamship mail postcard to Kodzhoryi (Mandrovsky В-IIж-2)
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
Photo Postcard of Russian Soldiers used as Field Post Card, from the Occupied Region Of Galicia, to Kiev, Ukraine, Russia; with Kiev Arrival Cancellation dated 10.VII.15. GALICIA Red Cross Cachet: Russian Red Circle (40 mm) reading
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'St. Petersburg Courier' WWI European Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Europe
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1916 Russian Postcard used as P.O.W. Card from Layshev, with Kazan Transit Cancel to Sietesz, Galacia, Austria. KAZAN Censorship: violet rectangle (59 x 17 mm) reading in 3 lines
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 (3 Nov) STRAUSBERG Local Issue 5pf - 12pf, Germany, Overprint on Hitler's head, Registered Cover from Strausberg to Berlin franked with full set of Mi. 1 - 6 (CV $390)
Окт 15
$3
3
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1907 'Odessa-Batum Parohod 2' Steamship mail postcard to Petersburg
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1941 (11 May) 15gr Chelm (Cholm) Postal Stationery Postcard, German Occupation of Ukraine, Provisional Issue, Germany (Canceled, Extremely Rare)
Окт 15
$250
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917 Russian Postcard printed in Wilna, Poland used as P.O.W. Card, from Piyatorovo to Wadowice, Poland. DVINSK Censorship: violet 2 line marking (61 mm/65 mm) reading
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 SCHWARZENBERG I Local Issue 20pf - 80pf on piece, Germany, Overprint on Hitler's head (Mi. 11 I, 12 I - 13 I, 16 I, 19 I, Canceled, CV $120)
Окт 15
$5
5
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1915 'Rybinsk-Perm 'о' Parohod' Steamship mail postcard to Torzhok (Mandrovsky В-IVа-5)
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1941 35gr Chelm (Cholm), German Occupation of Ukraine, Provisional Issue, Germany (Canceled)
Окт 15
$16
7
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1915 Russian Reply Postal Card (3 Kop.) with Reply Portion Intact, Postmarked Hrubeshov Cholm, Poland to Lublin, Poland. Censorship: violet circle (30 mm) reading, outside to centre
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 SCHONHEIDERHAMMER Local Issue 5pf - 40pf on piece, Germany, Official Stamps (Canceled)
Окт 15
$3
3
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1912 'Batum-Odessa 'в' Parohod' Steamship mail postcard to Odessa
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917-1920 'Yekaterinburg', Czechoslovak Legion Corps in WWI, Russian Civil War, Postcard
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917 Return Portion of Trilingual (Russian, German, French) Red Cross P.O.W. Reply Postcard, postmarked Iliya, Vilna, with Transit Cancel of Thereturn Field Post Office at Minsk, to Prosen, Cechy, Austria. Censorship: red rectangle (56 x 18 mm) reading in
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1916 Commercial Cover with 10 Kop. Postage, postmarked at Vladivostok, with Petrograd Transit Cancel, to Copenhagen, Denmark. VLADIVOSTOK Censorship: red rectangle (32 x 11 mm) reading in 2 lines
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 RADEBEUL Local Issue 3pf - 12pf on piece, Germany, Official Stamps (Commemorative Cancellation)
Окт 15
$3
3
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1907 'Batum-Odessa Parohod' Steamship mail postcard to Moscow
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917-1920 'A soldier and a showgirl', Czechoslovak Legion Corps in WWI, Russian Civil War, Postcard
Окт 15
$10
1
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
ODESSA Censorship: violet 2 line rectangle (39 x 29 mm) reading in 2 lines
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1941 1krb Makiivka, Chelm (Cholm) Second Local Issue, German Occupation of Ukraine, Provisional Issue, Germany (Rare, CV $460++)
Окт 15
$150
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1916 Bilingual (Russian, French) P.O.W. Postcard, postmarked at Khabarovsk, to Bregensernald, Austria. VLADIVOSTOK Censorship: violet rectangle (59 x 22mm) reading in 3 lines
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 PRETZSCH Local Issue 1pf - 24pf, Germany, Overprint on Hitler's head, Registered Cover from and to Pretzsch (Commemorative Cancellation)
Окт 15
$5
3
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1919 'Nizhny-Rybinsk Parohod 3' Steamship mail postcard to Karabanovo (Mandrovsky В-IIIа-5)
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917-1920 'A village funeral', Czechoslovak Legion Corps in WWI, Russian Civil War, Postcard
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917 Bilingual (Russian, French) P.O.W. Postcard printed in Rostov-On-Don, postmarked Zimovniki, to Cernilove, Bohemia, Austria. ROSTOV-ON-DON Censorship: violet rectangle (49 x 23 mm) reading in 4 lines
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1942 2krb Sloviansk, Chelm (Cholm) Second Local Issue, German Occupation of Ukraine, Provisional Issue, Germany (Rare, CV $460++)
Окт 15
$150
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1915 Commercial Letter from the Vladivostok Branch of the Russian-Asiatic Bank, postmarked at Vladivostok, with Petrograd Transit Cancel (on Reverse), to London, England. VLADIVOSTOK Censorship: postage sleevage used as resealing label
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 MUHLAU Local Issue 1pf - 30pf on piece, Germany, Official Stamps, Overprint on Hitler's head (Commemorative Cancellation)
Окт 15
$5
3
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1915 'Perm-Rybinsk Parohod' Steamship mail postcard to Petrograd (Mandrovsky В-IVа-6)
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917-1920 'Christmas Eve surprise', Czechoslovak Legion Corps in WWI, Russian Civil War, Postcard
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914 Commercial Usage of Picture Postcard (of Kharkov) postmarked by Kharkov Machine Cancel, to Chicago, Illinois, United States. KHARKOV Censorship: violet rectangle (15 x 9 mm) reading
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1941 30gr Chelm (Cholm), German Occupation of Ukraine, Provisional Issue, Germany (Proof, Rare, CV $460++)
Окт 15
$170
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 NETZSCHKAU-REICHENBACH Local Issue 1pf - 20pf, Germany, Overprint on Hitler's head, Cover from and to Netzschkau franked with full set of Mi. 1 - 11 (Type I, CV $2,050)
Окт 15
$16
3
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 GLAUCHAU Local Issue 1pf - 12pf, Germany, Overprint on Hitler's head (Mi. V I - V VIII, Signed, MNH)
Окт 15
$30
13
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917-1920 'Railway station - Tjumen', Czechoslovak Legion Corps in WWI, Russian Civil War, Postcard
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1915 Registered Commercial Cover postmarked at Reval (Estonia), to Amsterdam, Holland; with Reval Post Office Wax Seals (on Reverse). REVAL Censorship: red 2 line oval (47 x 25mm) reading,top to bottom
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1941 10gr Chelm (Cholm), German Occupation of Ukraine, Provisional Issue, Germany (Proof, Cardboard Glossy Paper, Rare, CV $460++)
Окт 15
$170
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1925 The 20th Anniversary of Revolution of 1905, Soviet Union, USSR, Russia (Imperforate, Full Set)
Окт 15
$1
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 HOLZHAUSEN Local Issue 6pf - 12pf, Germany, Overprint on Hitler's head (Mi. A I - A III, Signed, CV $310, MNH)
Окт 15
$30
7
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917-1920 'Railway's stop - Ural's front', Czechoslovak Legion Corps in WWI, Russian Civil War, Postcard
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1915 Commercial Cover from Parantala, Finland with Wiborg Transit Cancel, to Terioka, Estonia with Terioka Receipt Cancellation. REVEL Censorship: red 2 line script marking (29 mm/34 mm) reading
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1941 60gr Chelm (Cholm), German Occupation of Ukraine, Provisional Issue, Germany (Proof, Cardboard Glossy Paper, Rare, CV $460++)
Окт 15
$170
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1929 The First Issue of the USSR Defenitive Set, Soviet Union, USSR, Russia (Zv. 231 - 243, Full Set, CV $130)
Окт 15
$2
2
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 HARTHAU C3 Local Issue 1pf - 80pf, Germany, Overprint on Hitler's head (MNH)
Окт 15
$3
3
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 KLINGENTHAL Local Issue 6pf - 16pf on piece, Germany, Overprint on Hitler's head (Commemorative Cancellation)
Окт 15
$3
3
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917-1920 'Yekaterinburg', Czechoslovak Legion Corps in WWI, Russian Civil War, Postcard
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1916 Postal Card Paying 3 Kop. Internal Rate postmarked at Armavir, Kuban to Copenhagen, Denmark; ARMAVIR Censorship: violet rectangle (20 x 11 mm) reading
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1941 90gr Chelm (Cholm), German Occupation of Ukraine, Provisional Issue, Germany (Proof, Cardboard Glossy Paper, Signed Zirath BPP, Rare, CV $460++)
Окт 15
$170
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1932 The 40th Anniversary of Gorky's Literary Activity, Soviet Union, USSR, Russia (Full Set, Zv. 302 - 303, CV $50)
Окт 15
$1
1
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 LOBAU Local Issue 1pf - 60pf, Germany, Overprint on Hitler's head (Margins, MNH)
Окт 15
$6
3
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917-1920 'At the market', Czechoslovak Legion Corps in WWI, Russian Civil War, Postcard
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1941 5zol Chelm (Cholm), German Occupation of Ukraine, Provisional Issue, Germany (Proof, Cardboard Glossy Paper, Signed Zirath BPP, Rare, CV $460++)
Окт 15
$170
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1934 The 10th Anniversary of Soviet Civil Aviation, Soviet Union, USSR, Russia (Full Set, Zv. 354 - 358, No Watermark, CV $330)
Окт 15
$5
5
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 LIECHTENSTEIN Local Issue 1pf - 80pf, Germany, Overprint on Hitler's head (Signed, MNH)
Окт 15
$2
2
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917-1920 'Sentinel near Pasubio Kozmanon', Czechoslovak Legion Corps in WWI, Russian Civil War, Postcard
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1941 12gr Chelm (Cholm), German Occupation of Ukraine, Provisional Issue, Germany (Proof, Cardboard Glossy Paper, Signed Zirath BPP, Rare, CV $460++)
Окт 15
$170
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 MEISSEN Local Issue 5pf, Germany, Overprint on Hitler's head (Mi. 27, Yellow Overprint, Margin, Plate Number, Signed, CV $1,690, MNH)
Окт 15
$25
5
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917-1920 'Cossack girl', Czechoslovak Legion Corps in WWI, Russian Civil War, Postcard
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1941 30gr Chelm (Cholm), German Occupation of Ukraine, Provisional Issue, Germany (Proof, Cardboard Glossy Paper, Signed Zirath BPP, Rare, CV $460++)
Окт 15
$170
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 MEISSEN Local Issue 6pf, Germany, Overprint on Hitler's head (Mi. B 1, Orange-Red Overprint, Signed, CV $3,500, MNH)
Окт 15
$40
9
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917-1920 'Tomas G.Masaryk - creator and first president of the Czechoslovak Republic', Czechoslovak Legion Corps in WWI, Russian Civil War, Postcard
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'Cossack in a papakha' WWI Russian Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Russia
Окт 15
$20
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1916 WWI War Loan Bond, Russian Empire Illustrated Postcard, Russia (Mint)
Окт 15
$20
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917-1920 'Rapid-fire gun in action', Czechoslovak Legion Corps in WWI, Russian Civil War, Postcard
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'Snapchat to Wilhelm' WWI Russian Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Russia
Окт 15
$20
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1916 WWI War Loan Bond, Russian Empire Illustrated Postcard, Russia (Mint)
Окт 15
$20
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917-1920 'Czech soldiers on a railroad', Czechoslovak Legion Corps in WWI, Russian Civil War, Postcard
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'Kaiser in chains' WWI Russian Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Russia
Окт 15
$20
1
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 NAUMBURG Local Issue 12pf, Germany, Overprint on Hitler's head (Mi. 4, Corner Margin, Signed, CV $780, MNH)
Окт 15
$3
3
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917-1920 'Captive soldiers in Siberia', Czechoslovak Legion Corps in WWI, Russian Civil War, Postcard
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'Kaiser the vampire' WWI Russian Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Russia
Окт 15
$20
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 NIEDERFROHNA Local Issue 1pf - 80pf, Germany, Overprint on Hitler's head (MNH)
Окт 15
$5
3
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917-1920 'A field hospital', Czechoslovak Legion Corps in WWI, Russian Civil War, Postcard
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'The gamblers' WWI Russian Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Russia
Окт 15
$20
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1935 60th Birthday of Kalinin, Soviet Union, USSR, Russia (Full Set)
Окт 15
$1
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 PIRNA COPITZ Local Issue 1pf - 80pf, Germany, Overprint on Hitler's head (MNH)
Окт 15
$5
3
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917-1920 'Siberian taiga', Czechoslovak Legion Corps in WWI, Russian Civil War, Postcard
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'Cowardly threats' WWI Russian Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Russia
Окт 15
$20
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1938 Russia's Participation in the Paris International Exhibition, Soviet Union, USSR, Russia (Full Set)
Окт 15
$1
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 PERLEBERG Local Issue 5RM, Germany, Overprint on Hitler's head (PROOF, Signed, MNH)
Окт 15
$3
4
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917-1920 'Rapid-fire gun in action', Czechoslovak Legion Corps in WWI, Russian Civil War, Postcard
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'King Ferdinand is thinking' WWI Russian Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Russia
Окт 15
$20
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1915 Russian P.O.W. Card printed in Moscow, from Dauria, Zabaikalska, with Vladivostok Transit Cancel, to Yokohama, Japan with Yokohama, Japan Receipt Cancellation (in English). IRKUTSK Censorship: violet circle (34 mm), reading,outside to centre
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 PULSNITZ Local Issue 8pf - 60pf on piece, Germany, Overprint on Hitler's head (Commemorative Cancellation)
Окт 15
$4
3
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914 'Nizhny-Astrakhan 'н' Parohod' Steamship mail postcard to Astrakhan (Mandrovsky В-IVа-1)
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917-1920 'Monument to fallen Czechoslovak soldiers in Vladivostok', Czechoslovak Legion Corps in WWI, Russian Civil War, Postcard
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'The last reserve' WWI Russian Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Russia
Окт 15
$20
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1916 Bilingual (Russian, French) P.O.W. Postcard from Zairkutny-Gorodok, Siberia to Budapest, Hungary. IRKUTSK Censorship: violet triangle (35 x 15 mm) reading in 3 lines
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1938 The Second Line of Moscow Subway, Soviet Union, USSR, Russia (Full Set, Zv. 550 - 555, CV $80)
Окт 15
$1
1
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1923 'Rybinsk-Perm 'ж' Parohod' Steamship mail postcard to Khimki
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917-1920 'Vladivostok', Czechoslovak Legion Corps in WWI, Russian Civil War, Postcard
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'A chorus of neutral countries' WWI Russian Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Russia
Окт 15
$20
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1915 Trilingual (Russian on Front, Hungarian and German on Reverse) P.O.W. Postcard from Tschita, to Pressburg, Hungary. IRKUTSK Censorship: violet circle (34 mm),reading, outside to centre
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1939 Pavilion in the New York World's Fair, Soviet Union, USSR, Russia (Full Set, Perf. 12.25)
Окт 15
$1
1
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1912 'Perm-Nizhny 'б' Parohod' Steamship mail postcard to Perm (Mandrovsky В-IVа-3)
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917-1920 'Vladivostok', Czechoslovak Legion Corps in WWI, Russian Civil War, Postcard
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'Seeing is seeing, but not knowing' WWI Russian Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Russia
Окт 15
$20
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1943 1zol Chelm (Cholm), German Occupation of Ukraine, Provisional Issue, Germany (Proof, Rare, CV $460++)
Окт 15
$170
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1940 The 80th Anniversary of the Chekhov's Birthday, Soviet Union, USSR, Russia (Full Set)
Окт 15
$1
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1904 'Batum-Odessa Parohod 4' Steamship mail postcard to Yevpatoria (Mandrovsky 4-IIIа-1)
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917-1920 'Admiral Greves, Dr. Girsa and Gen. Cecek', Czechoslovak Legion Corps in WWI, Russian Civil War, Postcard
Окт 15
$10
1
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'This fruit grows everywhere' WWI Russian Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Russia
Окт 15
$20
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1940 The 20th Anniversary of Fall of Perekop, Soviet Union, USSR, Russia (Perforated, Full Set, Zv. 684 - 689, Perf. 12.25, CV $30)
Окт 15
$1
1
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1912 'Alexandrovsk-Odessa 'а' Parohod' Steamship mail postcard to Uteshny (Mandrovsky 4-IVа-4)
Окт 15
$50
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917-1920 'Czech Navy', Czechoslovak Legion Corps in WWI, Russian Civil War, Postcard
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'Kaiser Ferdinand is in thought' WWI Russian Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Russia
Окт 15
$20
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1941 The 100th Anniversary of the Death of Lermontov, Soviet Union, USSR, Russia (Full Set)
Окт 15
$2
2
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1929 'Rybinsk-Perm 'з' Parohod' Steamship mail postcard to Moscow
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917-1920 'Landing of the Japanese navy at Vladivostok', Czechoslovak Legion Corps in WWI, Russian Civil War, Postcard
Окт 15
$10
1
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'Here comes a lucky three' WWI Russian Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Russia
Окт 15
$20
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 VIENNA Local Issue 8pf, Austria, Overprint on Hitler's head (Mi. 662 var, INVERTED Overprint, MNH)
Окт 15
$3
4
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1909 'Nizhny-Astrakhan 'г' Parohod' Steamship mail postcard to Simbirsk (Mandrovsky В-IVа-1)
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917-1920 'Vladivostok city center', Czechoslovak Legion Corps in WWI, Russian Civil War, Postcard
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'The Russians are advancing on all fronts' WWI Russian Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Russia
Окт 15
$20
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 VIENNA Local Issue 8pf, Austria, Overprint on Hitler's head (Mi. 662, Margin, Plate Number, MNH)
Окт 15
$2
3
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1931 'Astrakhan-Nizhny Parohod' Steamship mail postcard to Astrakhan
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'Russian mobilization' WWI European Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Europe
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'The last look' WWI Russian Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Russia
Окт 15
$20
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1915 Russian Postal Card (3 Kop.) used as P.O.W. Postcard, postmarked at Menselinsk, Ufa with Ufa Transit Cancel to Budapest, Hungary. UFA Censorship: violet rectangle (53 x 19 mm), reading in 4 lines
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1946 Air Force During World War II, Soviet Union, USSR, Russia (Full Set)
Окт 15
$1
1
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914 'Perm-Nizhny 'о' Parohod' Steamship mail postcard to Nizhny Novgorod (Mandrovsky В-IVа-4)
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'Big clean-up' WWI European Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Europe
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'German Landsturm' WWI Russian Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Russia
Окт 15
$20
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1947 800th Anniversary of the Founding of Moscow, Soviet Union, USSR, Russia (Full Set)
Окт 15
$1
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1909 'Port of the Emperor Alexander III' Steamship mail postcard to Odessa
Окт 15
$50
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'But the little Serb has also amplified the whole world' WWI European Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Europe
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'A formidable battle' WWI Russian Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Russia
Окт 15
$20
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1947 The Reconstruction, Soviet Union, USSR, Russia (Perforated, Full Set, Perf. 12.25)
Окт 15
$1
1
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1906 'Nizhny-Rybinsk Parohod 4' Steamship mail postcard to Serpukhov (Mandrovsky В-IIIа-6)
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'Peter and Uncle Nicholas' WWI European Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Europe
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'Gray negotiations' WWI European Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Europe
Окт 15
$10
1
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 MONDSEE Local Issue 3pf - 42pf, Austria, Overprint on Hitler's head (Type A, MNH)
Окт 15
$5
5
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1903 'Batum-Odessa Parohod 4' Steamship mail postcard to Vladimir (Mandrovsky 4-IIIа-2)
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'Every shot - a Russ, every kick - a Franzos' WWI European Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Europe
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'Leibniz Keks' WWI European Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Europe
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 LOSENSTEIN Local Issue 3pf - 10pf, Austria, Overprint on Hitler's head (MNH)
Окт 15
$4
3
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1934 'Odessa-Batum Parohod' Steamship mail postcard to Tiflis
Окт 15
$10
1
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'The word of honor of peace tsar Nicholas' WWI European Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Europe
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'Battle near Soldau' WWI European Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Europe
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
4
1945 GRAZ Local Issue 12pf, Austria, Overprint on Hitler's head (Certificate, MNH)
Окт 15
$6
6
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1911 'Blagoveshensk - Nikolaevsk Parohod' Steamship mail postcard to Strasbourg, Germany (Mandrovsky А-IVа-3)
Окт 15
$50
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'From great time' WWI European Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Europe
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'On the land-Apotheosis - Future Vision' WWI European Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Europe
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 GRAZ Local Issue 1pf - 80pf, Austria, Overprint on Hitler's head (Mi. 674 - 692, Full Set, CV $150, MNH)
Окт 15
$12
4
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 AUE Local Issue 1pf - 80pf, Germany, Overprint on Hitler's head (Margins, Plate Numbers, MNH)
Окт 15
$6
5
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1915 Picture Postcard used as P.O.W. Card, Post-Marked Tobolsk, To Vienna, Austria. TOBOLSK Censorship: green 3 line circle (35mm) reading
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'They can't upset an old man' WWI European Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Europe
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'The Allies' bouquet-snake and ladybug' WWI European Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Europe
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1948 225th Anniversary of the City Sverdlovsk, Soviet Union, USSR, Russia (Imperforate, Full Set, Margins)
Окт 15
$1
1
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 BURGSTADT Local Issue 1pf - 80pf, Germany, Overprint on Hitler's head (MNH)
Окт 15
$2
2
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1916 Private Bilingual (Russian, French) P.O.W. Postcard from Tomsk to Zolkiev, Galicia, Austria. TOMSK Censorship: red 2 line circle (27 mm) reading, outside to centre
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'Cossack' WWI European Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Europe
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'The German Michel has awoken' WWI European Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Europe
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1941 60k Rokiskis, Occupation of Lithuania, Germany (Mi. 7 a I K, INVERTED Overprint, Signed, CV $330, MNH)
Окт 15
$12
11
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 CHEMNITZ 9 Local Issue 1pf - 80pf, Germany, Overprint on Hitler's head (MNH)
Окт 15
$4
2
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1916 Unfranked P.O.W. Cover postmarked Tashkent, to Budapest, Hungary. TASHKENT Censorship: violet 2 line oval (46 x 25 mm) reading
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
Chelm (Cholm), Philatelic Cover of Captain Shramchenko
Окт 15
$12
3
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'The wolf and stork' WWI European Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Europe
Окт 15
$10
1
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 FREDERSDORF Local Issue 3pf - 50pf, Germany, Official Stamps (MNH)
Окт 15
$4
4
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1917 Bilingual (Russian, French) P.O.W. Postcard printed in Turkestan for Use at Khodzhent, Central Asia P.O.W. Camp, from Khodzhent, with Tashkent Transit Cancellation, to Vienna, Austria. KHODZHENT Censorship: violet oval (49 x 27 mm) reading
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1954 10gr Chelm (Cholm), piece of Philatelic Cover of Captain Shramchenko
Окт 15
$6
3
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1914-18 'The sin case' WWI European Caricature Propaganda Postcard, Europe
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1945 GELENAU Local Issue 1pf - 80pf, Germany, Overprint on Hitler's head (MNH)
Окт 15
$3
3
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1916 Russian Postcard printed in Omsk, used as P.O.W. Card, from Artinsky, Tobolsk to Harland, Austria. OMSK Censorship: Red-violet 3 line circle (33 mm) reading, outside to centre
Окт 15
$10
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1883 (1 Jan) Odessa, Red Cross, Russian Empire Charity Local Cover, Russia (Size 113 x 75 mm, Watermark \\\, White Paper, Used with Odessa Postmark)
Окт 15
$40
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1941 30gr Chelm (Cholm), German Occupation of Ukraine, Provisional Issue, Germany (Signed Zirath BPP, CV $460)
Окт 15
$80
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1887 Odessa, Red Cross, Russian Empire Charity Local Cover, Russia (Size 114 x 74 mm, Watermark \\\, White Paper, Used)
Окт 15
$20
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1888 Odessa, Red Cross, Russian Empire Charity Local Cover, Russia (Size 110 x 72 mm, Watermark \\\, White Paper, Used)
Окт 15
$20
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1941 5gr Chelm (Cholm), German Occupation of Ukraine, Provisional Issue, Germany (CV $460)
Окт 15
$80
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1942 10f Woldenberg, Poland, POCZTA OB.OF.IIC, WWII Camp Post (Fi. 3 az1, Used, CV $140)
Окт 15
$2
2
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1942-43 20f Woldenberg, Poland, POCZTA OB.OF.IIC, WWII Camp Post (Fi. 17x)
Окт 15
$2
2
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1942 1+3d Serbia, German Occupation, Germany, Full Sheet (Mi. 63, CV $50)
Окт 15
$1
1
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1944 5f Woldenberg, Poland, POCZTA OB.OF.IIC, WWII Camp Post, Block of Four (Fi. 36, Full Set, Signed)
Окт 15
$3
3
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1941 General Government, Germany (Mi. 71 U - 74 U, 77 U - 81 U, Imperforate, Margins, CV $60)
Окт 15
$9
9
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |
1944 100f Woldenberg, Poland, POCZTA OB.OF.IIC, WWII Camp Post (Fi. 45, Full Set, Signed)
Окт 15
$5
5
Ставка
25d 11h, 
Окт 15, 09:00 AM PST
CST / Beijing | Окт 16, 12:00 AM |
---|---|
CEST / Berlin | Окт 15, 06:00 PM |
CDT / Chicago | Окт 15, 11:00 AM |
MSK / Москва | Окт 15, 07:00 PM |
MDT / Denver | Окт 15, 10:00 AM |
EDT / New York | Окт 15, 12:00 PM |